Skip to content

Bill of Materials

V-Core 3.1 Core Kits

Download in CSV Format

Rat Rig V-Core 3.1 - 200mm Specific Parts (HW3008MK)

SKU Product name QTY Length (mm)
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 1 320
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 6 340
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 2 350
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 4 405
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 4 410
HW201BRC V-SLOT 2020 - Black Anodized 1000mm 1 322
HW2911GC Linear Rail - MGN12 300mm + MGN12C carriage 4
HW2352GC Linear Rail - MGN12 250mm + MGN12C carriage 2
HW2945SC Lead Screw - TR8*4 Metric Acme Lead Screw - 280mm 3
HW2954PC Bed Plate - Cast tooling plate - Pre-Machined - 229*229*5mm 1
HW1653GC Timing Belt - 2GT 9mm (By the meter) 1 3500

Rat Rig V-Core 3.1 - 300mm Specific Parts (HW3013MK)

SKU Product name QTY Length (mm)
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 1 420
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 6 440
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 2 450
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 4 505
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 4 510
HW201BRC V-SLOT 2020 - Black Anodized 1000mm 1 422
HW2036GC Linear Rail - MGN12 400mm + MGN12C carriage 4
HW2353GC Linear Rail - MGN12 350mm + MGN12C carriage 2
HW2191SC Lead Screw - TR8*4 Metric Acme Lead Screw - 380mm 3
HW2198PC Bed Plate - Cast tooling plate - Pre-Machined - 329*329*6mm 1
HW1653GC Timing Belt - 2GT 9mm (By the meter) 1 4200

Rat Rig V-Core 3.1 - 400mm Specific Parts (HW3017MK)

SKU Product name QTY Length (mm)
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 1 520
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 6 540
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 2 550
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 4 605
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 4 610
HW201BRC V-SLOT 2020 - Black Anodized 1000mm 1 522
HW2034GC Linear Rail - MGN12 500mm + MGN12C carriage 4
HW2354GC Linear Rail - MGN12 450mm + MGN12C carriage 2
HW2192SC Lead Screw - TR8*4 Metric Acme Lead Screw - 480mm 3
HW2199PC Bed Plate - Cast tooling plate - Pre-Machined - 429*429*6mm 1
HW1653GC Timing Belt - 2GT 9mm (By the meter) 1 5000
HW1502SC Cap Head Screw M3 (Single) (Length: 8mm) 4
HW1292SC Cap Head Screw M3 (Single) (Length: 12mm) 20
HW1821NC T-Nut - Drop In for 3030 - M3 (Single) 20
HW1665NC T-Nut - Drop In for 2020 - M3 (Single) 4

Rat Rig V-Core 3.1 - 500mm Specific Parts (HW3021MK)

SKU Product name QTY Length (mm)
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 1 620
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 6 640
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 2 650
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 4 705
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 4 710
HW201BRC V-SLOT 2020 - Black Anodized 1000mm 1 622
HW2356GC Linear Rail - MGN12 600mm + MGN12C carriage 4
HW2355GC Linear Rail - MGN12 550mm + MGN12C carriage 2
HW2193SC Lead Screw - TR8*4 Metric Acme Lead Screw - 580mm 3
HW2200PC Bed Plate - Cast tooling plate - Pre-Machined - 529*529*6mm 1
HW1653GC Timing Belt - 2GT 9mm (By the meter) 1 5800
HW1502SC Cap Head Screw M3 (Single) (Length: 8mm) 8
HW1292SC Cap Head Screw M3 (Single) (Length: 12mm) 40
HW1821NC T-Nut - Drop In for 3030 - M3 (Single) 40
HW1665NC T-Nut - Drop In for 2020 - M3 (Single) 8

Rat Rig V-Core 3.1 - Base Parts Kit - All Versions (HW3004MK)

SKU Product name QTY Length (mm)
HW1915PC Joining Plate for 3030 - 90 Degree - Black Anodized 20
HW2201PC V-Core 3.0 - IDLER_PLATE_V1.0 2
HW2202PC V-Core 3.0 - MOTOR_PLATE_V1.0 2
HW2949PC V-Core 3.1 - XY_JOINER_PLATE_V1.1 2
HW1916BC Cast 90 Degree Corner Bracket for 3030 - 6 Slot - Black 12
HW1505SC Cap Head Screw M3 (Single) (Length: 10mm) 2
HW1292SC Cap Head Screw M3 (Single) (Length: 12mm) 92
HW1866SC Cap Head Screw M3 (Single) (Length: 18mm) 12
HW1504SC Cap Head Screw M3 (Single) (Length: 20mm) 8
HW1868SC Cap Head Screw M3 (Single) (Length: 35mm) 10
HW1502SC Cap Head Screw M3 (Single) (Length: 8mm) 36
HW1285SC Cap Head Screw M5 (Single) (Length: 10mm) 4
HW1202SC Cap Head Screw M5 (Single) (Length: 12mm) 4
HW2110SC Cap Head Screw M5 (Single) (Length: 18mm) 5
HW2138SC Cap Head Screw M5 (Single) (Length: 40mm) 6
HW2140SC Cap Head Screw M5 (Single) (Length: 55mm) 4
HW1836SC Cap Head Screw M6 (Single) (Length: 12mm) 157
HW1870SC Cap Head Screw M6 (Single) (Length: 20mm) 9
HW1874SC Countersink Screw M3 (Single) (Length: 12mm) 6
HW2349SC Countersink Screw M5 (Single) (Length: 16mm) 3
HW2173SC Countersink Screw M6 (Single) (Length: 14mm) 10
HW1665NC T-Nut - Drop In for 2020 - M3 (Single) 16
HW1821NC T-Nut - Drop In for 3030 - M3 (Single) 76
HW1383NC T-Nut - Drop In for 3030 - M5 (Single) 5
HW1361NC T-Nut - Drop In for 3030 - M6 (Single) 176
HW1522NC T-Nut - Square for 2020 - M5 (Single) 6
HW1251NC Hex Locking Nut - M3 28
HW1039NC Hex Locking Nut - M5 17
HW1018NC Aluminium Spacer - 6mm 15
HW1630NC Mini Precision Shim - 8 x 5 x 1mm - C 29
HW2678NC Nylon Spacer - 3mm x 7mm x 5mm 8
HW2746NC Washer Simple M6 - Black 12.9 Steel 38
HW1654WC Timing Pulley - 2GT (2mm) - 20 Tooth - For 9mm Belt - 5mm Bore 2
HW2118WC Thrust Bearing F8-16M 3
HW2990GC Coupler - Rigid Type - Black 25*20mm - 5mm to 8mm 3
HW2950WC Rat Rig Bi-Material Lead Screw Decoupler 3
HW2915GC Leadscrew Nut - POM - TR8*4 3
HW2947WC Ball Bearing - F695ZZ 24
HW2948WC Ball Bearing - 695ZZ 12
HW1309WC Ball Bearing F688ZZ Flanged 8 x 16 x 5 3
HW2126GC Dowel Pin - 3.0mm x 35.0mm 6
HW2127GC Magnet - 20 x 10 x 5mm - Two hole (M3 Countersink screws) 3
HW2125GC Rubber foot with metal insert - Heavy Duty - 28*22*16.5mm 4
HW2128GC Steel Ball - 12mm - Threaded M5 3
HW3005MK Rat Rig V-Core 3.1 - Extra Parts Bag 1
HW3006MK Rat Rig V-Core 3.1 - EVA 3.0 Hardware Pack 1

Rat Rig V-Core 3.1 - Extra Parts Bag (HW3005MK)

SKU Product name QTY Length (mm)
HW1502SC Cap Head Screw M3 (Single) (Length: 8mm) 4
HW1292SC Cap Head Screw M3 (Single) (Length: 12mm) 8
HW1836SC Cap Head Screw M6 (Single) (Length: 12mm) 8
HW1821NC T-Nut - Drop In for 3030 - M3 (Single) 8
HW1361NC T-Nut - Drop In for 3030 - M6 (Single) 8
HW1039NC Hex Locking Nut - M5 4
HW1630NC Mini Precision Shim - 8 x 5 x 1mm - C 6

Rat Rig V-Core 3.1 - 200mm Standard Kit v1.3 (Europe) (HW3010MK)

SKU Product name QTY Length (mm)
HW3009MK Rat Rig V-Core 3.1 - 200mm Mechanical Kit 1
HW2832EC BigTreeTech Octopus V1.1 Motherboard (board only - no drivers) 1
HW2846EC BigTreeTech TMC2209 Driver SPI (6 x PACK) 1
HW2838EC RASPBERRY PI 3 B+ (1.4GHz, 1GB RAM, USB 2.0) 1
HW2847EC Phaetus Rapido UHF Hotend - Black 1
HW2840EC LGX Lite Extruder by Bondtech 1
HW1078EC Nema 17 Stepper Motor - 48mm - 1.8degree/step, 76oz-in 5
HW1698EC Nema 17 Stepper Motor Cable - 1mt 4
HW1699EC Nema 17 Stepper Motor Cable - 2mt 2
HW2956EC Keenovo 180x180mm 220V 250W Silicone Heater Bed Pad w/ NTC 100K Thermistor and Thermal Fuse 1
HW1733EC C-Lin SSR 40A480VAC Solid State Relay Input 3V~32VDC 40DA 1
HW2954GC FlexPlate Set - Powder coated PEI 210 x 210 mm 1
HW2860GK Power Suppy - Meanwell LRS 200W 24V 1
HW2815EC Fan - 40mm Axial Brushless 24V DC - 1500mm Cable - GDSTime High Quality (Double Ball Bearing) 1
HW3007EC Fan - 4028 Axial - Protechnic MGT4012WB-W28-C (1.2A / 12V / 23000RPM) 1
HW2901EC Rat Rig "SuperPinda" probe by Pepperl & Fuchs (Inductive 5VDC Sensor) 1
HW2685EC Endstop Module - Horizontal Limit switch with 1mt cable and connector 2
HW3024MK Rat Rig V-Core 3.1 - Printed Parts Bundle (PETG) 1

Rat Rig V-Core 3.1 - 300mm Standard Kit v1.3 (Europe) (HW3014MK)

SKU Product name QTY Length (mm)
HW3012MK Rat Rig V-Core 3.1 - 300mm Mechanical Kit 1
HW2832EC BigTreeTech Octopus V1.1 Motherboard (board only - no drivers) 1
HW2846EC BigTreeTech TMC2209 Driver SPI (6 x PACK) 1
HW2838EC RASPBERRY PI 3 B+ (1.4GHz, 1GB RAM, USB 2.0) 1
HW2847EC Phaetus Rapido UHF Hotend - Black 1
HW2840EC LGX Lite Extruder by Bondtech 1
HW1078EC Nema 17 Stepper Motor - 48mm - 1.8degree/step, 76oz-in 5
HW1698EC Nema 17 Stepper Motor Cable - 1mt 3
HW1699EC Nema 17 Stepper Motor Cable - 2mt 3
HW2349EC Keenovo 280x280mm 220V 600W Silicone Heater Bed Pad w/ NTC 100K Thermistor and Thermal Fuse 1
HW1733EC C-Lin SSR 40A480VAC Solid State Relay Input 3V~32VDC 40DA 1
HW1895GC FlexPlate Set - Powder coated PEI 310 x 310 mm 1
HW2860GK Power Suppy - Meanwell LRS 200W 24V 1
HW2815EC Fan - 40mm Axial Brushless 24V DC - 1500mm Cable - GDSTime High Quality (Double Ball Bearing) 1
HW3007EC Fan - 4028 Axial - Protechnic MGT4012WB-W28-C (1.2A / 12V / 23000RPM) 1
HW2901EC Rat Rig "SuperPinda" probe by Pepperl & Fuchs (Inductive 5VDC Sensor) 1
HW2685EC Endstop Module - Horizontal Limit switch with 1mt cable and connector 2
HW3024MK Rat Rig V-Core 3.1 - Printed Parts Bundle (PETG) 1

Rat Rig V-Core 3.1 - 400mm Standard Kit v1.3 (Europe) (HW3018MK)

SKU Product name QTY Length (mm)
HW3016MK Rat Rig V-Core 3.1 - 400mm Mechanical Kit 1
HW2832EC BigTreeTech Octopus V1.1 Motherboard (board only - no drivers) 1
HW2846EC BigTreeTech TMC2209 Driver SPI (6 x PACK) 1
HW2838EC RASPBERRY PI 3 B+ (1.4GHz, 1GB RAM, USB 2.0) 1
HW2847EC Phaetus Rapido UHF Hotend - Black 1
HW2840EC LGX Lite Extruder by Bondtech 1
HW1078EC Nema 17 Stepper Motor - 48mm - 1.8degree/step, 76oz-in 5
HW1698EC Nema 17 Stepper Motor Cable - 1mt 3
HW1699EC Nema 17 Stepper Motor Cable - 2mt 3
HW2350EC Keenovo 380x380mm 220V 1000W Silicone Heater Bed Pad w/ NTC 100K Thermistor and Thermal Fuse 1
HW1733EC C-Lin SSR 40A480VAC Solid State Relay Input 3V~32VDC 40DA 1
HW1896GC FlexPlate Set - Powder coated PEI 410 x 410 mm 1
HW2860GK Power Suppy - Meanwell LRS 200W 24V 1
HW2815EC Fan - 40mm Axial Brushless 24V DC - 1500mm Cable - GDSTime High Quality (Double Ball Bearing) 1
HW3007EC Fan - 4028 Axial - Protechnic MGT4012WB-W28-C (1.2A / 12V / 23000RPM) 1
HW2901EC Rat Rig "SuperPinda" probe by Pepperl & Fuchs (Inductive 5VDC Sensor) 1
HW2685EC Endstop Module - Horizontal Limit switch with 1mt cable and connector 2
HW3024MK Rat Rig V-Core 3.1 - Printed Parts Bundle (PETG) 1

Rat Rig V-Core 3.1 - 500mm Standard Kit v1.3 (Europe) (HW3022MK)

SKU Product name QTY Length (mm)
HW3020MK Rat Rig V-Core 3.1 - 500mm Mechanical Kit 1
HW2832EC BigTreeTech Octopus V1.1 Motherboard (board only - no drivers) 1
HW2846EC BigTreeTech TMC2209 Driver SPI (6 x PACK) 1
HW2838EC RASPBERRY PI 3 B+ (1.4GHz, 1GB RAM, USB 2.0) 1
HW2847EC Phaetus Rapido UHF Hotend - Black 1
HW2840EC LGX Lite Extruder by Bondtech 1
HW1078EC Nema 17 Stepper Motor - 48mm - 1.8degree/step, 76oz-in 5
HW1698EC Nema 17 Stepper Motor Cable - 1mt 3
HW1699EC Nema 17 Stepper Motor Cable - 2mt 3
HW2351EC Keenovo 480x480mm 220V 1500W Silicone Heater Bed Pad w/ NTC 100K Thermistor and Thermal Fuse 1
HW1733EC C-Lin SSR 40A480VAC Solid State Relay Input 3V~32VDC 40DA 1
HW1897GC FlexPlate Set - Powder coated PEI 510 x 510 mm 1
HW2860GK Power Suppy - Meanwell LRS 200W 24V 1
HW2815EC Fan - 40mm Axial Brushless 24V DC - 1500mm Cable - GDSTime High Quality (Double Ball Bearing) 1
HW3007EC Fan - 4028 Axial - Protechnic MGT4012WB-W28-C (1.2A / 12V / 23000RPM) 1
HW2901EC Rat Rig "SuperPinda" probe by Pepperl & Fuchs (Inductive 5VDC Sensor) 1
HW2685EC Endstop Module - Horizontal Limit switch with 1mt cable and connector 2
HW3024MK Rat Rig V-Core 3.1 - Printed Parts Bundle (PETG) 1

Rat Rig V-Core 3.1 - EVA 3.0 Hardware Pack (HW3006MK)

SKU Product name QTY Length (mm)
HW2348SC Cap Head Screw M3 (Single) (Length: 6mm) 8
HW1502SC Cap Head Screw M3 (Single) (Length: 8mm) 24
HW1505SC Cap Head Screw M3 (Single) (Length: 10mm) 2
HW1292SC Cap Head Screw M3 (Single) (Length: 12mm) 6
HW1504SC Cap Head Screw M3 (Single) (Length: 20mm) 4
HW1290SC Cap Head Screw M3 (Single) (Length: 25mm) 1
HW1868SC Cap Head Screw M3 (Single) (Length: 35mm) 9
HW2138SC Cap Head Screw M5 (Single) (Length: 40mm) 2
HW1508NC Hex Nut - M3 43
HW1251NC Hex Locking Nut - M3 2
HW1039NC Hex Locking Nut - M5 2
HW2907GC PTFE Tube Generic - OD 4mm ID 2mm - 1000mm 1 72

V-Core 3.1 Enclosure Kits

V-Core 3 Enclosure Kit - 300mm (No panels or Printed Parts) (HW2784GK)

SKU Product name QTY Length (mm)
HW2775GK V-Core 3 Enclosure - Base Parts (All sizes) 1
HW2776GK V-Core 3 Enclosure - 300mm Specific Parts 1

V-Core 3 Enclosure Kit - 400mm (No panels or Printed Parts) (HW2785GK)

SKU Product name QTY Length (mm)
HW2775GK V-Core 3 Enclosure - Base Parts (All sizes) 1
HW2777GK V-Core 3 Enclosure - 400mm Specific Parts 1

V-Core 3 Enclosure Kit - 500mm (No panels or Printed Parts) (HW2786GK)

SKU Product name QTY Length (mm)
HW2775GK V-Core 3 Enclosure - Base Parts (All sizes) 1
HW2778GK V-Core 3 Enclosure - 500mm Specific Parts 1

V-Core 3 Enclosure - Base Parts (All sizes) (HW2775GK)

SKU Product name QTY Length (mm)
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 2 264
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 2 261
HW1292SC Cap Head Screw M3 (Single) (Length: 12mm) 4
HW1507SC Cap Head Screw M3 (Single) (Length: 16mm) 16
HW1502SC Cap Head Screw M3 (Single) (Length: 8mm) 2
HW1288SC Cap Head Screw M4 (Single) (Length: 10mm) 8
HW2116SC Cap Head Screw M5 (Single) (Length: 12mm) 3
HW2136SC Cap Head Screw M5 (Single) (Length: 60mm) 4
HW1836SC Cap Head Screw M6 (Single) (Length: 12mm) 184
HW2827SC Cap Head Screw M6 (Single) (Length: 16mm) 6
HW1916BC Cast 90 Degree Corner Bracket for 3030 - 6 Slot - Black 2
HW2173SC Countersink Screw M6 (Single) (Length: 14mm) 20
HW2772SC Countersink Screw M8 (Single) (Length: 12mm) 4
HW2771GC Gas Strut 10KG (100N) - Black 2
HW1819NC Hex Locking Nut - M3 Black 16
HW1311NC Hex Locking Nut - M6 8
HW1820NC Hex Nut - M3 Black 12.9 Steel 2
HW1848GC Hinge - Black thermoplastic - for 3030 3
HW1305BC Inside Hidden Corner Bracket - for 3030 2
HW1915PC Joining Plate for 3030 - 90 Degree - Black Anodized 14
HW2828GC Magnet - Neodymium disc shape - 10mm x 4mm 4
HW2830GC PTFE Tube Generic - OD 4mm ID 3mm - 1000mm 1
HW1821NC T-Nut - Drop In for 3030 - M3 (Single) 4
HW2774NC T-Nut - Drop In for 3030 - M4 (Single) 8
HW1383NC T-Nut - Drop In for 3030 - M5 (Single) 3
HW1361NC T-Nut - Drop In for 3030 - M6 (Single) 202
HW1555GC V-Slot Door Handle 3
HW2746NC Washer Simple M6 - Black 12.9 Steel 102

V-Core 3 Enclosure - 300mm Specific Parts (HW2776GK)

SKU Product name QTY Length (mm)
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 6 440
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 2 505
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 2 553

V-Core 3 Enclosure - 400mm Specific Parts (HW2777GK)

SKU Product name QTY Length (mm)
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 6 540
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 2 605
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 2 653

V-Core 3 Enclosure - 500mm Specific Parts (HW2778GK)

SKU Product name QTY Length (mm)
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 6 640
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 2 705
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 2 753

V-Core 3 Enclosure - 300mm Panel Set (Polycarbonate 4mm) (HW2779GK)

SKU Product name QTY Length (mm)
panel_base_300 1 498x485
panel_door_300 2 510x248
panel_electronics_plain_300 1 500x480
panel_lid_back_300 1 500x300
panel_lid_front_300 1 500x300
panel_lid_side_300 2 565x300
panel_lid_top_300 1 500x535
panel_side_left_300 1 565x510
panel_side_right_300 1 565x510

V-Core 3 Enclosure - 400mm Panel Set (Polycarbonate 4mm) (HW2780GK)

SKU Product name QTY Length (mm)
panel_base_400 1 598x585
panel_door_400 2 610x298
panel_electronics_plain_400 1 600x580
panel_lid_back_400 1 600x300
panel_lid_front_400 1 600x300
panel_lid_side_400 2 665x300
panel_lid_top_400 1 600x635
panel_side_left_400 1 665x610
panel_side_right_400 1 665x610

V-Core 3 Enclosure - 500mm Panel Set (Polycarbonate 4mm) (HW2781GK)

SKU Product name QTY Length (mm)
panel_base_500 1 698x685
panel_door_500 2 710x348
panel_electronics_plain_500 1 700x680
panel_lid_back_500 1 700x300
panel_lid_front_500 1 700x300
panel_lid_side_500 2 765x300
panel_lid_top_500 1 700x735
panel_side_left_500 1 765x710
panel_side_right_500 1 765x710

V-Core 3 Enclosure - Printed Parts Set (Green) (HW2782GK)

SKU Product name QTY Length (mm)
3030_end_cap_green 2
3030_spool_holder_guide_green 1
door_hinge_door_green 4
door_hinge_frame_green 4
door_magnet_holder_green 2
enclosure_filler_green 2
lid_interface_green 4
lid_tiedown_green 4

V-Core 3 Enclosure - Printed Parts Set (Black) (HW2783GK)

SKU Product name QTY Length (mm)
3030_end_cap_black 2
3030_spool_holder_guide_black 1
door_hinge_door_black 4
door_hinge_frame_black 4
door_magnet_holder_black 2
enclosure_filler_black 2
lid_interface_black 4
lid_tiedown_black 4

V-Core 3.1 Spool Holder Kits

Rat Rig Spool Holder Kit V2.0 - Universal - Hardware only (HW2829GK)

SKU Product name QTY Length (mm)
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 1 234
HW306BRC T-SLOT 3030 - Black Anodized 1000mm 1 87
HW1285SC Cap Head Screw M5 (Single) (Length: 10mm) 2
HW1836SC Cap Head Screw M6 (Single) (Length: 12mm) 8
HW1916BC Cast 90 Degree Corner Bracket for 3030 - 6 Slot - Black 4
HW1305BC Inside Hidden Corner Bracket - for 3030 2
HW1383NC T-Nut - Drop In for 3030 - M5 (Single) 2
HW1361NC T-Nut - Drop In for 3030 - M6 (Single) 8
HW2746NC Washer Simple M6 - Black 12.9 Steel 8

Rat Rig Spool Holder Kit V2.0 - Printed Parts - GREEN PETG (HW2790GK)

SKU Product name QTY Length (mm)
3030_end_cap_green 2
3030_spool_holder_green 1

Rat Rig Spool Holder Kit V2.0 - Printed Parts - BLACK PETG (HW2789GK)

SKU Product name QTY Length (mm)
3030_end_cap_black 2
3030_spool_holder_black 1

Rat Rig Spool Holder Kit V2.0 - Green (HW2831GK)

SKU Product name QTY Length (mm)
HW2829GK Rat Rig Spool Holder Kit V2.0 - Universal - Hardware only 1
HW2790GK Rat Rig Spool Holder Kit V2.0 - Printed Parts - GREEN PETG 1

Rat Rig Spool Holder Kit V2.0 - Black (HW2788GK)

SKU Product name QTY Length (mm)
HW2829GK Rat Rig Spool Holder Kit V2.0 - Universal - Hardware only 1
HW2789GK Rat Rig Spool Holder Kit V2.0 - Printed Parts - BLACK PETG 1